Sale!

Lactationis Printed – Purple

RM69.00

Cozy Lady – Smooth Nursing Anywhere

Size chart:

Sizes SMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151617
Bust3638404446
Waist3234363842
Front length2727272727
Back length3535353535
Sleeve2222222222
  • All measurements are n inches
  • Actual measurement may differ by 1 inch
  • Model is wearing size S

Clear selection

RM69.00

Size
S M L XL XXL
Clear selection
SKU: lactationis-printed-purple Category: Tag:

Additional information

WeightN/A
Size

, , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lactationis Printed – Purple”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *