Sale! Kebaya – Lilac
Kebaya – Lilac
Cozy Lady - Smooth Nursing AnywhereSize chart: Top:
SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Shoulder13.51414.515.516.517
Bust343639424446
Waist303235384042
Hip404244464952
Sleeve232323232323
Back Length323232323232
 Skirt:
SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Waist24-2726-2928-3130-3332-3634-37
Hip394143454851
Length414141414141
  • All measurements are in inches
  • Actual measurement may differ by 1 inch
  • Model is wearing size XS (she is 165cm tall)
  • Dokoh (brooch for kebaya) is sold separately, you can purchase here --> CLICK
[kad_youtube url="https://youtu.be/MDOnYbyGytE" maxwidth=450 ] 
not rated RM30.00 Select options
RM30.00
L XL XXL XS
*
Qty:
Sale! Biceptin – Lilac
Biceptin – Lilac

Biceptin - Baju Melayu

Butang Baju Melayu is sold separately. You can buy here --> CLICKSize chart : Top
Sizes SMLXLXXL
Shoulder17.518.5192021
Length30313232.533
Sleeve2424242424
 SIze chart : Pant
SizesSMLXLXXL
Waist2932343638
Hip3739424548
Length4242424242
  • Actual measurement may differ by 1 inch.
  • Model is wearing size S  (He is 186cm tall)
not rated RM99.00 Select options
RM99.00
S M L XL XXL
*
Qty:
Sale! Kids Baju Melayu – Lilac
Kids Baju Melayu – Lilac
Size chart:
Sizes12345678
Age*6m12m18m24m3y4y5y6y
Shoulder88.59.510.51111.511.512
Bust2223252628293031
Sleeve8.59.510.511.51212.51313.5
Top length1315161717.518.51920
Skirt length13141718.52122.52324
  • All measurements are in inches.
  • Actual measurement may differ by 1 inch.
ght="300" />
not rated RM55.00 Select options
RM55.00
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
*
Qty:
Sale! Prolactina Kurung – Pink
Prolactina Kurung – Pink
Cozy Lady: Smooth Nursing Anywhere.Size chart (top)
Size SMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151616.5
Bust3638414445
Waist3234363840
Sleeve2323232323
Front length2727272727
Back length3030303030
 Size chart: Skirt
SizesSMLXLXXL
Waist2931333637
Hip4043454851
Length4242424242
  • All measurements are in inches
  • Actual measurement may differ by 1 inch
  • Model is wearing size S
 
not rated RM99.00 Select options
RM99.00
XXL
*
Qty:
Sale! Estran Kurung – Poppy Green
Estran Kurung – Poppy Green
Cozy Lady: Smooth Nursing Anywhere.Size chart (top)
SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Shoulder13.51414.5151616.5
Bust343638404244
Waist303234363840
Sleeve232323232323
Length333333333333
 Size chart: Skirt
SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Waist272931333637
Hip394143454851
Length424242424242
  • All measurements are in inches
  • Actual measurement may differ by 1 inch
  • Model is wearing size S
 
not rated RM99.00 Select options
RM99.00
L XL XXL S
*
Qty:
Sale! Galactagorgeous Kurung – Navy Pink Flower
Galactagorgeous Kurung – Navy Pink Flower
Cozy Lady: Smooth Nursing Anywhere.Size chart (top)
Size SMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151616.5
Bust3638404244
Waist3234363840
Hip4042444750
Sleeve2323232323
Length2930303030
 Size chart: Skirt
SizesSMLXLXXL
Waist2931333637
Hip4143454851
Length4242424242
  • All measurements are in inches
  • Actual measurement may differ by 1 inch
  • Model is wearing size S
not rated RM99.00 Select options
RM99.00
M L XL XXL
*
Qty:
Sale! CL Basic – Lilac
CL Basic – Lilac
Cozy Lady - Smooth Nursing AnywhereSize chart:
Size SMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151616.5
Bust3638404246
Waist3234363842
Hip4243454749
Sleeve2222222222
Length3030303030
All measurements are in inches
  • Actual measurement may differ by 1 inch
  • Model is wearing size S
RM45.00 Select options
RM45.00
S M L XL XXL
*
Qty:
Sale! Ossitocina Glam – Pink
Ossitocina Glam – Pink
Cozy Lady - Smooth Nursing AnywhereSize chart:
Size SMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.515.516.517
Bust3638424446
Waist3234384042
Hip4446484951
Sleeve2323232323
Length5454545454
  • All measurements are in inches
  • Actual measurement may differ by 1 inch
  • Model is wearing size S (she is 165cm tall, wearing 4 inches high heels)
not rated RM99.00 Select options
RM99.00
S M L XL XXL
*
Qty: