Sale! Estran Kurung – Poppy Blue
Estran Kurung – Poppy Blue
Cozy Lady: Smooth Nursing Anywhere.Size chart (top)
SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Shoulder13.51414.5151616.5
Bust343638404244
Waist303234363840
Sleeve232323232323
Length333333333333
 Size chart: Skirt
SizesXSSMLXLXXL
Waist272931333637
Hip394143454851
Length424242424242
  • All measurements are in inches
  • Actual measurement may differ by 1 inch
  • Model is wearing size S
 
not rated RM99.00 Select options
RM99.00
M L XL XXL S
*
Qty:
Sale! Galactagorgeous Kurung – Mustard
Galactagorgeous Kurung – Mustard
Cozy Lady: Smooth Nursing Anywhere.Size chart (top)
Size SMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151616.5
Bust3638404244
Waist3234363840
Hip4042444750
Sleeve2323232323
Length2930303030
 Size chart: Skirt
SizesSMLXLXXL
Waist2931333637
Hip4143454851
Length4242424242
  • All measurements are in inches
  • Actual measurement may differ by 1 inch
  • Model is wearing size S
not rated RM99.00 Select options
RM99.00
S M L XL XXL
*
Qty:
Sleep T – Beige
Sleep T – Beige
Cozy Lady - Smooth Nursing AnywhereSize chart
Size SMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.51516.517
Bust3638424446
Hip4042444750
Length2626262626
  • All measurements are in inches
  • Actual measurement may differ by 1 inches because the material is stretchable.
  • Model is wearing size S
not rated RM40.00 Select options
RM40.00
S M L XL XXL
*
Qty:
Sale! Laktace – Beige
Laktace – Beige
Cozy Lady: Smooth Nursing Anywhere.Size chart:
Size SMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.515.516.517
Bust3638424446
Waist3234384042
Hip4143454749
Length3030303030
Sleeve2323232323
  • All measurement are in inches
  • Actual measurement may differ by 1 inch
  • Model is wearing size S
     
not rated RM59.00 Select options
RM59.00
S M L XL XXL
*
Qty:
Maternity Pants – Stripe Brown
Maternity Pants – Stripe Brown
Cozy Lady - Smooth Nursing AnywhereSize chart
SizesS/ML/XL
Waist28++32++
Hip3740
Thigh2325
Length4040
  • All measurements are in inches
  • Actual measurement may differ by 1 inch
  • Model is wearing size S
These pants come with adjustable waist band so you can adjust the waist to become wider as baby is growing inside, then tighten it back after birth all the way until you’re back to your pre-pregnancy shape.
not rated RM75.00 Select options
RM75.00
S/M L/XL
*
Qty:
Sale! Fishtail – Gold
Fishtail – Gold
Cozy Lady - Smooth Nursing AnywhereSize chart:
Size SMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151617
Bust3638424446
Waist3234384042
Sleeve2323232323
Front length3232323232
Back length3939393939
  • All measurements are in inches
  • Actual measurement may differ by 1 inch
  • Model is wearing size S
  • Material como crepe
 
not rated RM55.00 Select options
RM55.00
S M L XL XXL
*
Qty:
Sale! Lactogeno Printed – Sand
Lactogeno Printed – Sand
ozy Lady: Smooth Nursing Anywhere.Size chart:
Size SMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.515.516.517.5
Bust3639424446
Sleeve2323232323
Length2929292929
  • Maternity friendly
  • All measurements are in inches
  • Actual measurement may differ by 1 inch
  • Model is wearing size S
not rated RM70.00 Select options
RM70.00
S M L XL XXL
*
Qty: