Sale!

Fishtail – Purple

RM55.00

Cozy Lady – Smooth Nursing Anywhere

Size chart:

Size SMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151617
Bust3638424446
Waist3234384042
Sleeve2323232323
Front length3232323232
Back length3939393939
  • All measurements are in inches
  • Actual measurement may differ by 1 inch
  • Model is wearing size S
  • Material como crepe

 

Clear selection

RM55.00

Size
S M L XL XXL
Clear selection
SKU: fishtail-purple Category: Tag:

Additional information

WeightN/A
Size

, , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fishtail – Purple”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *