Sale!

Fishtail Printed – Maroon

RM72.00

Cozy Lady – Smooth Nursing Anywhere

Size chart:

Size SMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151616.5
Bust3638404345
Waist3133373941
Front length3030303030
Back length3636363636
Sleeve2323232323
  • All measurements are n inches
  • Actual measurement may differ by 1 inch
  • Model is wearing size S

Clear selection

RM72.00

Size
S M L XL XXL
Clear selection
SKU: fishtail-printed-maroon-2 Category: Tag:

Additional information

WeightN/A
Size

, , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fishtail Printed – Maroon”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *